Clientes Santa Catarina

CLIENTES ATENDIDOS POR CIDADES
Santa Catarina / SC

Balneário Piçarras
João Luis Santos – Centro
Marcos de Espíndola – Nossa Senhora da Paz

Barra Velha
Elisabete Cristina Pessoto Rocco – Itacolomim

Belmonte
Cassiane Salete Tibola – Centro

Blumenau
Carlos Alberto Benevenutti – Itoupazinha
Enio Luiz Dias – Garcia
Johnson Lueders – Itoupava Norte
Luciano Fernando Flores – Bairro Fortaleza
Percy João de Borbs Neto – Agua Verde

Bombinhas
Marcelo Aurino Pinheiro – Centro

Braço do Norte
Everton Henrique Vieira – Centro

Brusque
Gerson Merizi – Limeira Baixa
Juracir Cavichioli – Aguas Claras

Caçador
Antonio Lucio Turra – Bairro dos Municipios
Miguel Alves Weber – Bom Jesus
Pedro Darcisio Fritchc – Sorgatoo

Caibi
Marcos Bampi – Centro

Canoinhas
Luiz Zucco Netto – Campo da Miscelândia

Capinzal
Cesat Augusto Wilbert – Universitário

Capivari de Baixo
Jose Souza Marcolino – Três de Maio

Caxambu do Sul
Ironi Cecon – Centro

Chapecó
Elsio Adear da Rosa Bernardes – Seminário

Cocal do Sul
Daniel Mateus Satiro – Centro

Corupa
Rubens Genésio Minatti – Ceminário

Crisciuma
Mara Regina Colle Berti Thomaz – Michel

Dionizio Cerqueira
Janir Antônio Cantarelli – Centro

Florianópolis
Aldo Luiz Machado – Monte Verde
Bruno Martins – Estreito
Condominio Edificio Puerto Espana – Agronômica
Fabiano Manoel de Souza – Campeche
Flavio Rodrigues da Silva – Canasvieira
Joice Leal Andrett Guimarães – Ingleses
Jose Luiz Costa da Rosa – Pântano do Sul
Leticia Ferrari – Itacorubi
Luciano Rodrigues Uemura – Tapera
Marcelo Adriano de Freitas Almeida – Rio Vermelho
Marco Antonio da Conceição Vidal – Tapera
Paula Onaga Shiquefuzi – Rio Tavares
Rafael Cesar Zdroyeski – Lagoa da Conceição
Rogério Cersózimo Arenque – Rio Tavares
Sandro Irdo Vicente – Barra Longa
Saulo Noronha Nascimento – Centro
Talles Nogueira da Silva – ME – Campeche
Volsei Conceição Antuarte – Jardim Atlântico

Forquilhinha
Tiago Back – Centro

Guaramirm
Luciene da Paixão Lima – Imigrantes

Guariruba
Sergio Roberto Schgork – Aimore

Guaruja do Sul
Fernando Debortolli Martini – Centro

Imbituba
Bruno Silvano Pereira – Vila Alvorada
Iminiadora Imbituba Ltda – EPP – Centro
Marck Morton Glasgow – Centro

Indaial
Josiane Alves – Encanto do Norte

Itajaí
Ademir Jose Onofre Junior – São João
Arno Teixeira – São Vicente
Luciano de Andrades – Fazenda

Itapema
Izidio Paulo Bilibio – Meia Praia
Nadilia de Oliveira Camargo – Centro

Jacinto Machado
Rafael Pescador Recco – Jardim Nicolau

Jaguaruna
Gilberto Serafim – Encruzo
Odete Farias Costa – Praia Aroio Corrente

Jaraguá do Sul
Barbi Academia Ltda – ME – Centro
Carlos Cesar da Silva – Czerniewicz

Joinville
Contabilidade Petrópolis Eireli – Ltda – Petrópolis
Elizabete Regina Bianchini de Souza – Itaum
Ezequiel Domingos – Bom Retiro
Iara Terezinha Cieslinski – Iririu
Jaceguay Antonio Branco de Araujo – Costa e Silva
Maria Luiza Lopes Ludgera – Atiradores
Marcelo Moraes – Itaum
Paulo Roberto Meurer – Iririú
Paulo Tadeu Paes da Silva – Aventureiro
Rodrigo Canonica – Adhemar Garcia

Lages
Gerogia Augusta Marcolin de Campos – Guarujá
Juarez Vivas – Santo Antonio
Karine Theodoro de Souza Bastos – Guaruja
Materiais de Construção Ju & Jo Ltda – Sagrado Coração de Jesus
Matheus Isolani de Azevedo – Sagradao Coração de Jesus
Nilson da Cunha – Copacabana

Laguna
Paulo Cesar Barcelos – Barranceira

Mafra
Juliano Rodrigo Cardoso – Centro
Rubiana Ciola Matos – Buenos Aires
Sidnei Kalisk – Vila Nova

Maravilha
Ernani dos Santos Costa – Centro

Morro da Fumaça
Agnaldo Cesar Bertan – Centro
Joâo Luiz Marcelino – Centro

Morro Grande
Gessica de Pieri – Centro

Navegantes
Priscila Melchert Vieira – Gravata

Palhoça
Erosarte Souza Sobrinho – Centro
Holdrin Milet Brandão – São Sebastião

Papanduva
Enguelbert Luiz Adam – Olaria

Passo de Torres
Emanuel Silva Souza – Estaleiros

Pedras Grande
Itamar Fretta – Centro

Penha
Celife Hotel Ltda – Praia da Armação

Piçarras
Valdimar de Andrade – Centro

Pomerode
Peter Kostow – Centro

Porto União
Alvir Fediuk – São Pedro

Pouso Redondo
Cesar Shoeninger – Arno Siewerdt
Pluma Industria de Papéis Higiênicos Ltda – Centro

Rio do Sul
Adriana Regina Possamai Goetten – Dumetal – Barra do Itoupava
Mario Cesar Seemann Cia & Ltda – ME – Laranjeiras

Rio Negrinho
Hilton Baum – São Rafael

São Francisco do Sul
Darlene Teresinha da Silva – Agua Branca
Valdir da Silva – Centro

São João do Sul
Dioclesio Abel Sala – Passos Magnus

São Jose
Adriano Zulmar de Abreu – Sertão do Maruim
Condominio Edifício Residencial Saint Germain – Barreiros
Jackson Daniel Rhoden – Nossa Senhora do Rosário
Luiz Felipe Dias – Nossa Senhora do Rosário

São Ludgero
Fabricio Covre – Beira do Rio
Wilson Maximiano – Nossa Senhora Aparecida

São Miguel do Oeste
Valdir Lazarotto – Centro

Timbó
Gustavo Vili Zibell – Bairro dos Estados
Irineu Felix Salvador – Bairro das Nações

Trombudo Central
Jadir Antonio Beber – Centro

Tubarão
Angela Maria Nunes – Humaitá
Brascor Ltda – EPP – Passagem
Jaimir Freccia – Santo Antonio de Pádua

Turvo
Everton Daros da Silva – Centro

Urussanga
Carlos Augusto Ghisi Frey – Rio América
Roselene Librelato – estação

Videira
Edson Correa – Rio das Pedras

Xanxarê
João Augusto Lunardi Pilan – Matinho

Voltar para Nossos Clientes

Nossa Loja OnlineClique Aqui