Clientes Rio Grande do Sul

CLIENTES ATENDIDOS POR CIDADES
Rio Grande do Sul / RS

Alegrete
ED Dutra da Silva e Cia Ltda – Santos Dumont
Jeferson Nunes da Silva – Cidade Alta
Luciano da Silva Modolo – Centro
Pórtico Engenharia Ltda – Piola
Savana Botoni – Ibirapuitã
Silvio Leal – Sepé Tiaraju

Alpestre
Fabricio Ligoski – Centro

Alto do Rodrigues
Jose Wilker Balbino Brito – Centro

Alvorada
Jose Ibanez Machado – Aparecida

Arambaré
Adenires Adão Schaitaver Garcia – Centro

Arroio dos Ratos
João Carlos Marques – Centro

Arvorezinha
Andre Luiz Hoffmann – Centro

Bagé
Ivete Orlandi Conte – ME – Industrial I

Barra do Guarita
Nelci Winck de Oliveira Silvestre – Capoeira Grande

Bento Gonçalves
Diego Marcolin – Imigrante
Samuel Rogoni – Fevaninho

Cachoeira do Sul
Delcio Pauli Balardin Junior – Bairro Soares

Cachoeirinha
Noemi Salvador da Fonseca – Jardim Mauá

Camaquã
Jaime Romeira – Centro
Sandra Leopoldina Araujo Garcia – Olaria

Campo Bom
Pedro Ilari de Jesus – Imigrante

Candiota
Sandro Madruga Castro – Vila Residencial

Canela
Jorge de Azevedo – São Jose

Canoas
Andre Laubino de Souza – Fátima

Carlos Barbosa
Frizamac Industria Metalurgica Ltda – Centro

Caxias do Sul
Emerson Luis da Silva – Cruzeiro
Gardênia Móveis e Decorações Ltda – Cinquentenário
Jose Marcio Lucca – São Pelegrino
Nilso Ribeiro de Aguiarra – Santa Fé
Samuel Sirtoli – Nossa Senhora das Graças
Silvana Aparecida Bachi Andelieri – Exposição
Valter Sidnei Bispo – Jardim Eldorado

Charqueadas
Marcelo Pereira da Silva – Vila Santo Antonio

Coronel Bastos
Celso Luiz Noviski – Cohab

Coronel Bicaco
Tirso Rodrigues da Silva – Centro

Coxilha
Elza Weissheimer Lima Formigheri – Fazenda Lima

Dom Pedrito
Paulo Cesar Gomes – Centro

Eldorado do Sul
Sergio Nunes Fragoso – Centro Novo

Erechim
A. Ferreira Embalagens – Linho

Erval Grande
Cassiano Finato – Centro

Estância Velha
Andre Leandro Koch – Lira
Carlos henrique Muller – Nova Estância

Esteio
Jose Eduardo da Silva Rhian – Parque Primavera
Sirlei Machado de Abreu – Centro

Estrela Velha
Elisandro Hermes – Centro

Farroupilha
Gelson Severo de Quadros – São Francisco

Feliz
Darcy Vicente Martiny & Cia Ltda – EPP – Centro
Taylor D. Mutti dos Santos – Centro

Garibaldi
AFP Construções Ltda – São Francisco
Gerson Medeiros Fabricio – São Jose

Gramado
Cristall Serviços Ltda – Centro
Moacir Jose Sartori – Centro
Pedro Augusto Lucena Borges – Lagos de Gramado

Gravataí
Douglas Lang – Orico
Liliane Jardim Alves – Bom Princípio
Neusa Maria Marques – Morada do Vale I
Tomas de Lima Nunes – Vera Cruz
Vilma Regina Furquim Barbosa – Aguas Claras

Guaiba
Daniel Nunes da Silva – Bairro Alegria
Edison Reus Silveira – Alegria
Milton Barreto – Ramada

Horizontina
Michael Augusto Mattjie – Jardim Vila Nova

Ibiraiaras
Elber Paludo Godoi – Centro

Ibirubá
Evan Carlos Tirloni – Odila
PP Engenharia e Construções Ltda – Centro

Ijuí
Andre Frizon – Bairro Burtet
Ricardo Afonso Berger – Centro

Imbé
Jose Luiz dos Santos – Centro

Itaara
Joeci Lucia de Bortoli Schefer – Centro

Itaqui
Claudio Eduardo Licker Rios – Centro
Igreja do Evangelho Quadrangular – Chacara

Jaguarão
Johni David Carmona Lopez – Centro

Lageado
Brenner Wallerius e Cia Ltda – Americano
Marco Antonio Isse – Alto do Parque

Lagoa Vermelha
Joel Antonio Biasi – Centro
Josemar Marques da Silva – Centro

Montenegro
Julio Tiago Prates – Centro

Muniz Freire
Giandro Gomes – Centro

Não me Toque
Evanise Bergahn – Jardim

Nova Candelária
Cesar Luiz Christ – Centro

Nova Petrópolis
Jose Edson Silva Campos – Bairro Ibiá

Nova Prata
Pedro Boschetti – Centro

Novo Hamburgo
Ana Maria Ghiggi Brugnera – Rincão
Celso Eckhardt – Bairro Boa Saúde
Juliano de Almeida Rukhaber – Roselândia

Novo Machado
Heldor Sackvil – Centro

Panambi
Alexandre Post – Distrito Industrial

Pedro Osório
Adriana Pereira Alvaro – Jardim das Flores

Pelotas
Jean Rafael Chagas da Silva – Centro

Portão
Fabyana Machado – Vila Rica
Jean Menezes da Rocha – Rincão do Cascalho

Porto Alegre
Adriano Sanhudo Fernandes – Cascata
Andre Luis Waiss Pinheiro – Petrópolis
Antonio Pereira dos Santos – São José
Carlos Ely Wendelstein – Partenon
Eduardo Kalisz – Santa Tereza
Fausto Stangler – Vila Ipiranga
Francisco Ardenghy do Nascimento – Rubem Berta
Jefferson Alves da Silva – Jardim Botânico
Jorge Luiz de Lima Xavier – Azenha
Jose Mario Matsumura Gomes – Sarandi
Karine de Azevedo Segueira – Bairro Glória
Luciano da Costa Ferreira – Sarandi
Luiz Carlos Correa dos Santos Junior – São João
Maristela da Silva Silva – Partenon
Marcelo Souza da Silva – Teresópolis
Portotec Construtora Ltda – Praia das Baleias
Renato Mendes da Costa – Cidade Baixa
Rodrigo Pinheiro Pontes – Restinga
Sergio Luiz Sander – Santna
Valério Brabik Krinski – Sarandi
Vladimir Tidra – Bairro Tristeza

Povo Novo
Adriana Senna Correia – Centro

Rio Grande
Arthur Fernando Aikim Colembergue – Cidade Nova
Claudio Recaman de Castro – São Paulo
Daiane Pias Machado – Cidade Nova
Estevan de Oliveira Rodrigues – Nossa Senhora dos Navegantes
Euclides Antonio dos Santos Filho – Senandes
Gicele Tramasoli Carvalho Serafim – Centro
Ivan Thiago dos Santos Freitas – Centro
Rafael Emilio Moreira Silva – Hidraulica
Thiago Lunardi Nader – Centro

Rosário do Sul
Claudiney do Couto Guimarães – Centro
Marcelo Guerra Mello – Centro

Sananduva
Mercio Antonio Dagani – Vila Jardim
Sibeli Esteves Fontana – Coohasa

Santa Cruz do Sul
Franz & Meneguetti Ltda – ME – Piratini / Ana Neri

Santa Maria
Alessandro Alves Brasil – J.K
Marcelo Menezes Agertt – Passo Dareia
Rafael Leite Moreira – Residencial Tomazelli

Santana do Livramento
Francisco Marcelo Leal Argiles – Fluminense

Santa Rosa
Valdeli Eugênio Flores – Planalto

Santiago
Francis George Soares Rocha – DAER

Santo Cristo
Avelino Jose Henkes – Interior

São Jose do Inhancorá
Marciele Inês Reiter Schneider – Area Industrial

São Jose do Norte
Claudia Cristina Machado Lisboa Gautério – Cidade Baixa
Luiz Sidnei Bravo Gautério Junir – Centro

São Leopoldo
Adair Jose Rodrigues – São Jose
Clinica Steffen Ltda – Centro
Cristiano Soares da Cunha Friolin Garin – Santo Augusto

São Lourenço do Sul
Fernando Sá Brito Freitas – Navegantes

São Luiz Gonzaga
Charles Leonel Bakalarczyk – Centro
João Carlos de Souza Messa – Centro

São Sebastião do Cai
Rosani Lucia Seitengus – Quilombo

Sarandi
Cezar Loreno Toazzi – Centro
Perin e Silva Ltda – Distrito Industrial

Soledade
Cristian da Silva de Moraes – Centro

Tapes
Mario Maximo de Assis – Pinvest

Uruguaiana
Associação Biblica e Cultural de Uruguaiana – Nova Esperança
Maicon Rafael Silva da Silva – Mascarenhas de Moraes

Vacaria
Renato Luiz Rossatto – Bairro Glória

Veranópolis
Odon Kramer Pereira – Supupema

Viamão
Aurora Guimarães Nunes – Centro
Luiz Guedes Pacheco Filho – Tarumã

Vitória das Missões
Moacir Morin – Centro

Voltar para Nossos Clientes