Clientes Paraná

CLIENTES ATENDIDOS POR CIDADES
Paraná / PR

Andirá
Kerik Alexandre Torue – Jarqim Monte Carlo

Apucarana
Marcio Luiz Eiti Hierose – Centro
M. G. Esportes Industria e Comércio Ltda – Centro

Arapongas
Adenir Silva – Vila Arapongas
Jair Milani – Centro

Aaraucária
Jose Carlos Paluski – Fazenda Velha

Astorga
Hipólito Abrantes – Centro

Bandeirantes
Jose Carlos Sitta – Vila Santa Terezinha
Newton Miyoshi – Jardim União
Sandra Mara Silva Maciel – Centro

Bela Vista do Paraíso
Francisco Eraldo de Oliveira – Jardim Paineiras

Boa Esperança
Hugo Barbizan – Centro

Candido Abreu
Gian Carlos Ferreira Ribas – Centro

Cambé
Lilian Lucia Carrara Paes de Mello – Centro

Campina Grande do Sul
João Hamilton Ceccon – Jardim Paulista

Campo Largo
Claudio Casprek – Rondinha
Jucélia Luiz Padilha – Centro
Marcos Marochi – Centro

Campo Mourão
Cloude Wilson dos Santos – Centro

Campo Tenente
Eduardo de Abreu Paulino – Centro

Cantagalo
Agenor Roberto Bona – Centro

Carambei
Jacob Carol Vink – Centro
Luiz Henrique Celestino Donola – Jardim Brasilia

Cascavel
Basso & Pedroso Ltda – Jardim Nacional
Edson Luiz Cezar – Recanto Tropical

Cianorte
JAKE – Veículos Especiais Ltda – ME – Zona 1
Ronaldo Malveira – Complexo Industrial Bataglia

Colombo
Alvejax Domissanitários Ltda – ME – Maracanã
Assis Barbosa Almeida – Jardim das Graças

Cornélio Procópio
Nelson de Campos Junior – Independência

Coronel Vivida
Irmãos Desconsi e Cia Ltda – Centro

Curitiba
Adriel Ribeiro da Silva – Xaxim
Anderson Marcondes Guege – Cajuru
Antonio Carlos Mesquita do Prado – Trevo do Atuba
Art Oficce e Participações Ltda – Hugo Lange
Bruno Gustavo Rosa – Cidade Industrial
Celso Luiz Thomaz – São Braz
Comunidade Evangélica Luterana de Curitiba – São Francisco
Condomínio Edificio Oyapock – Cristo Rei
Dalton Roque – Fanny
Denise Sampaio Ferraz Coelho – Lamenha Pequena
Deyse Regiane de Paula – Santa Quitéria
Emmanuel Mazza do Nascimento – Pilarzinho
Ernani Jose Brandt – Alto Boqueirão
Jeferson de Medeiros Lirio – Cajuru
Kaio Simões – Água Verde
Leandro de Oliveira Leite – Aldo da Glória
Leonor Rohnelt – Vista Alegre
Luiz Henrique Host – Pilarzinho
Luiz Vaz – Bairro Alto
Marcos Arbos – Agua Verde
Mario Oscani de Morais – Bacacheri
Pró Serigrafia Ltda – Santo Inácio
Silvio Vaz de Souza – Umbará
Stephan Henrique Och – Tarumã
Virka Kucher – Santa Candida

Dois Vizinhos
Kucmaq Industria de Máquinas e Equipamentos Industriais Ltda – Parque Industrial
Jaime Romeira – Centro

Faxinal
Juliana Cassemiro dos Santos – Centro

Foz do Iguaçu
Eldorado Iintas Ltda – EPP – Jardim das Nações
Gilberto Severino da Silva – Cidade Nova
Jacqueline Lopes dos Anjos – ME – Jardim Santa Rosa

Francisco Beltrão
Willian Siliprandi Haubert – Marrecas

Guarapuava
I. R. Ribas – ME – Centro
Karla Martini – Santa Cruz

Ibiporã
Cleber de Jesus Ausec Ludwing – Conjunto Angelo Maggi

Irati
Carlos Augusto Gomes – Vila Nova
Mario Franco – Bairro Marcelo

Iretama
Luiz Carlos dos Santos – Centro

Itaguajé
Lourival Piffer Antunes – Centro

Ivaiporã
Elizabeth Kwiatkoski – Centro

Jacarezinho
Fabio Chioveto – Centro
Robson Baldin – Centro

Jandaia do Sul
Marival Finco – Centro

Kaloré
Marcio Domingues Valério – Centro

Lapa
Marcus Valerio Bacarin Cabral – Centro

Londrina
Adalto Sobrinho – Conjunto Semiramis Barros
Fabio Costa – Parque Alvorada
Leandro Tamotso Asso – Monte Belo
Leonardo Augusto Fanelli – Vila São Caetano
Marcos Roberto Tambelini – Jardim Andrade
Omar Caires de Souza – Centro
Tatiane Mansano da Silva – Conjunto São Lourenço
Thiago Jose Wengrzynek – Jardim Coliseu

Marechal Cândido Rondon
Samuel Fabricio Tonin – Centro

Marilândia do Sul
Alexandre de Proença Clemente da Silva – Centro

Maringá
Domingos de Souza – Jardim Paris
Genilso Targino Peixoto – Nay Braga
Rosangela da Mota Vieira Namorato Azevedo – Jardim Monte Carlo
Vinicius Soletti Pereira – Jardim Licce

Marmeleiro
Moinho Santa Rita Ltda – Ipiranga

Marquinho
Cezar Aparecido Chaia Pedroso – Centro

Morretes
Marcos Andre Foltran – Barro Branco

Nova Fátima
Eliza Aparecida Vilas Boas Alves – Centro

Ourizona
Jose Aurelio Teixeira – Centro

Paiçandu
JM7 Lavanderia Ltda – Gleba Patrimônio
Julio Cesar de Oliveira – Centro

Paranagua
Carlos Wanderley – São Vicente
Claudia de Miranda – Parque São João
Luiz Fernando da Silva Costa – Palmital

Paranavaí
Danilo Jose Rigoni – Jardim Progresso
Marcio Iamato – Jardim São Jorge
Mauricio Toshio Tani – Jardim São Jorge
Paulo Cesar Barbosa Santiago Vargas – Sumaré
Ronney Éber Belmont – Jardim Santos Dumont

Pato Branco
M.G Empreendimentos Imobiliários Ltda – Centro
Paulo Roberto Luersen Guimarães – Centro

Pien
Marcos Schreiner – Poço Frio

Pinhais
Kettelin Aparecida Arbos – Vila Tarumã
Leandro Lucas da Silva – Emiliano Perneta

Planaltina do Paraná
Edson Bilibio – Centro

Ponta Grossa
Carlos Roberto Alves de Jesus Junior – Centro
Charles Felipe da Silva – Nucleo Pimentel
Ivan Aluizio Loureiro – Centro

Porecatu
Bruno Campos Ferreira – Centro

Pudentópolis
Mauricio Lopes – Centro
Vitor Hugo Mendes – Centro

Ribeirão Claro
Jose Augusto Ormeneze – Centro
Paulo Sergio Molini – Centro

Rolândia
Construtora Ampla Ltda – Centro

Santa Fé
Manoel Messias Macena – Centro

Santo Antonio da Platina
Priscilla Helena Alves – ME – Vila São Jose

São Jose do Patrocínio
Adenilson Marques da Matta – Centro – São Jose do Patrocínio / PR

São Jose dos Pinhais
Laboran Análises Clinicas Ltda EPP – Boneca do Iguaçu
Poloplast Painéis e Componentes Ltda – Afonso Pena
Priscila Rodrigues – Afonso Pena

São Miguel do Sul
Juliano Precoma Moreira – Centro

Sertaneja
Karina Priscila Marcuz Perri – Jardim Morada do Sol

Tamarana
Marcelo Perez – Centro

Toledo
Vera Lucia de Souza – Jardim Coopagro

Ubitarã
Helton Fávaro Bom Fim – Centro

Umuarama
Jair Junior Peron – Jardim Harmonia

União da Vitória
Luciano Karpovisch – Centro
Miguel Angelo Chmieleski – São Bráz

Uniflor
Luiz Ricardo Ornelas – Centro

Vila Reis (Apucarana)
Rafael Soares – Centro

Xinguara
Celso Cherubin – Centro

Voltar para Nossos Clientes