Clientes Goiás

CLIENTES ATENDIDOS POR CIDADES
Goiás / GO

Alexânia
Alto Horizonte Railson Pereira de Souza – Setor Sul
Neio Lucio Rosa Crus – Olhos D’agua

Alto Paraíso de Goiás
Carla Cristina Sakovic – Centro
Juliana Pereira Gonzaga – Paraizinho

Anápolis
Andreia Assis Rodrigues de Oliveira – Conj. Habitacional Vila União
Cristina Severiano de Oliveira – Setor Central
Marli Wiesel Siqueira – Jardim Alexandria

Aparecida de Goiânia
Adair Moreira Lina Filho – Cidade Livre
Arlindo Nunes de Andrade – Vila Brasilia
Danuzio Silva Mendes – Colina Azul
Industel Telecom Ltda – EPP – Chacaras Marivânia
Irontec Construção Metálica Industria e Comércio Ltda – Polo Empresarial
Larisse Machado de Napoli – Jardim Nova Era

Araguatins
Jose Josicleudo Godim Maia – Centro

Aruanã
Francielle de Oliveira Silva – Setor Aeroporto

Bela Vista de Goiás
Everton Magalhães Silva – Lucia Alice

Caçu
Atanagildo Ancelmo de Souza – Centro
Marcelo Souto de Freitas – Vila Martins
Wanderson da Silva Santos – Centro

Caldas Novas
Luiz Augusto de Almeida Cortes – Jardim Paraiso I
Magali Izuwa – Itanhangá I
Willians Balbino de Souza – Estância Itajá

Catalão
Carlos Alberto Costa Muniz – Formosinha
Cocari Cooperativa Agropecuária e Industrial – Santo Antonio Rio Verde
Fernando Martins Neiva – Jardim Paulista
Lacordaire Kemel Pimenta Cury – Lago das Mansões
Sergio Mesquita – São João

Ceres
Winner Confecções Ltda – Centro

Cristalina
Ermes Caetano de Araujo – Vila Militar

Formosa
Vagner Fernandes do Carmo – Centro

Formoso
Robson Gonçalves Leão – Setor Central

Goianésia
Jose Martins do Carmo – Setor Sul

Goianópolis
Ivanilde Luis da Cunha – Centro

Goiânia
Adriane Borges Inacio Campos – Jardim Planalto
Alessandra de Almeida Cabral Santana – Setor Leste Universitário
Alipio de Araujo Rocha Junior – Setor Santa Genoveva
Andre Venâncio Duarte – Village Atalaia
Archaios Engenharia Projetos Restauração Ltda – Cora Coralina
Autiere Liborio Soares – Jardim Curitiba IV
Carlos de Magalhães Sampaio Filho – Setor Santa Genoveva
Dalva de Jesus Silva Neto – Residencial Monte Pascooal
David Almeida de Carvalho – Vila Mutirão
Ecoplast Comercial Ltda – Setor Bueno
Eliane do Carmo Ribeiro Godoy – Setor Nova Suiça
Elindomar Sampaio – Setor JAO
Fernanda Cristina Oliveira – Vila Maria Luiza
FS Empreendimentos e Construções Ltda – Alphaville Flamboyant
Geraldo Bueno da Silva Junior – Conjunto Itatiaia I
Glaydson Divino Costa Carvalho – Faiçal Ville
Gleicelene Freitas de Souza – Vila Adélia
João Bosco Fleury – Setor Goiânia II
Jovanio Alves da Silva – Setor Parque Amazonas
Juarez Raimundo Borges – Jardim Guanabara 4
Leda Marcia de Almeida Silveira – Centro
Licelio Silva e Paula – Setor Jardim América
Luiz Antonio Martins Bretones – Setor Oeste
Marcelo Baiocchi Carneiro – Jardins Florença
Marcelo Ferreira de Carvalho – Jardim Guanabara I
Marcelo Henrique dos Santos – Setor Empresarial
Marcelo Macedo Martins – Setor Bueno
Neir dos Reis Araujo – Conjunto Fabiana
Orlando Fernandes da Silva – Jardim América
Reinaldo Quirino Pereira – Setor São Jose
Rodrigo de Artiga – Setor Marista
Silvana Rodrigues de Andrade – Setor Sul
Silvério da Cunha Oliveira – Res. Recanto Bosque
Super Bolla Materiais Esportivos Ltda – Jardim Presidente
Walquiria Moreira Campos – Setor Sul
White Matias de Souza – Itatiaia I
WRM Peças e Serviços Ltda – Setor Sudoeste

Goiás
Oscarina Batista de Abreu – Centro

Goiatuba
Elcimar Correia Chaves – St. Bananeiras

Inhumas
Guimar Fagundes Watanabe – Nipo Brasileiro

Ipameri
Djefferson dos Santos – Novo Horizonte

Iporá
Antenor Pires Filho – Parque das Estrela
Paulo Afonso Cruvinel – Centro

Itajá
Marly Vieira de Camargo – Jardim Planalto

Itapaci
Adedy de Souza Alves Santana – Centro

Itapirapuã
Francisco Ferreira dos Santos – Centro
Maria Lucia Vieira – Centro

Itumbiara
Altino Muniz Neto – Jardim Bandeirantes
Armando Bernardinelli – Nova Aurora
Associação Biblica e Cultural Boas Novas do Reino – Setor Rodoviário
Clóvis Roberto do Carmo – Vila de Furnas
Luiz Antonio Silva – Planalto

Jussara
Jandimar Maria de Carvalho – Vila Rebouças

Jataí
Adriano Alves Xavier – Fazenda Vista Alegre
Anderson Darada – Setor Alto das Rosas
Fabio Junior Adriano Freitas – Vila Jardim Rio Claro
Marcos Wagner de Souza Ribeiro – Vila Fátima
Sergio Roland Piochon – Setor Oeste
Vanderlei Aparecido Coutinho – Vila Jardim Rio Claro

Luziânia
Maria de Fátima Cortez Teixeira – Santa Luzia
Tatiana Cortes Teixeira – Centro

Minaçu
Alessandro Donizete Lopes de Oliveira – Centro
Georlando de Oliveira Barreto – Condominio Residencial SAMA
Renata Borges Campos – Setor Central

Mineiros
Eduardo Martins de Oliveira – Setor Cruvinel
Jaime Romeira – Centro

Moiporá
Diocese de São Luiz de Montes Belos – Centro

Morrinhos
Israel Barbosa Filho – Setor Central

Mundo Novo
Bom Preço Telefônica e Informática Ltda – Centro
Marcos Campos Fernandes – Centro

Nerópolis
Magno Luz Teixeira – Botafogo

Niquelândia
Rodrigo Vieira de Almeida – Setor Bela Vista

Palmeiras de Goiás
Ricardo Pinto Rodrigues – Centro

Paranaiguara
Alexandro Mendes da Silva – Setor Central

Pirenópolis
Alessandra Helena Shneider – Centro
Cleidson Santana Caetano de Sousa – Centro
Laure Danielle Marie Martin – Centro
Thais Lobosque Aquino – Centro

Pires do Rio
Clecio Paula da Silva – São Francisco

Planaltina
Alex Diogenes Dias – Setor Norte
Gil Cecílio Fernandes – Setor Oeste

Planaltina de Goiás
Cleber Moreira Ramos – Setor Leste
Edimilson Lourenço da Silva – Setor Leste

Pontalina
Supermercado Karajás Ltda – Centro
Wanessa Rodrigues Gouvea – Setor Central

Porangatu
JC. De Oliveira e Filhos Ltda – Centro

Posse
Fabricio Gava – Jardim Center Agropollo

Sancrelândia
Adilson Jose de Oliveira – Setor Martins III

Santa Helena de Goiás
Antonio Custódio de Oliveira Junior – Bairro Brasil

Santa Terezinha de Goiás
Wladmir Erasmo de Oliveira – Centro
Wuender Ribeiro Gonçalves – Setor Jose Gomes

Santo Antonio do Descoberto
Adalberto do Amaral Navarro – Cidade Eclética
Admilson Pereira Leite – Centro

São Luiz do Monte Belo
João Antonio Bento Rodrigues – Centro

São Miguel do Araguaia
Maria Carolina Karan Franco Cesar – Centro
Sandra Maria Abrão de Alencar Souza – Centro
Sayonara Silva Pereira – Centro

São Simão
Cicero Oliveira da Silva – Vila Mutirão I
Maria Helena Borges – Sol Nascente

Senador Canedo
Maria Helena Torres Quintanilha – Das Industrias

Simolândia
Eldenir Nunes Batista – Centro

Trindade
Felipe Ribeiro de Queiroz Neto – Santo Perpétuo Socorro
Francisco Rodrigues de Oliveira – Setor Pontakayana
Osvanir Ferreira de Santana – Centro
Regina Sousa da Silva – Setor Ana Rosa

Voltar para Nossos Clientes

Nossa Loja OnlineClique Aqui