Clientes Espirito Santo

CLIENTES ATENDIDOS POR CIDADES
Espirito Santo / ES

Apiacá
Pierre Pereira Rangel – Centro
Sebastiana Claudia Correa de Azevedo – Centro
Simone Freitas dos Santos – Centro

Aracruz
Antonio Carlos Alves de Souza – Barra do Riacho

Barra de São Francisco
Eliene da Silva Botelho – Campo Novo
Leandro Jose de Oliveira – Vila Monte Sinai
Marinete Thom Ribeiro – Vila Landinha

Cachoeiro do Itapemirim
Agnaldo Sergio Louzada Sequim – Vila Rica
Alessandra Zambom – Marbrasa
Andre Luiz Picolli Mattar – Estelita C. Martins
Arilson de Arruda – Aeroporto
Davi Alves Mascarelo – Luiz Tinoco Fonseca
Dimas Viquetti Gonçalves – Paraiso
Erica Vieira – Recanto
Giuseppe Valle Vedove – Recanto
João Batista de Oliveira Pereira – Campo Leopoldina
Jose Ronaldo Conrado Campos Junior – Aeroporto
Lucia Helena Machado Baptista – Gilberto Machado
Osvaldo Pires Vieira – Baiminas
Rafael Rangel Machado – Otton Martins
Ramon Moulin Permanhane – Independência
Reginaldo Antonio Bagatol Casteglione – Ilha da Luz
Roger Luiz de Oliveira Costa – Centro
Walter Jose Miranda – Otton Martins

Cariacica
Alex Barcellos Vieira – Santana
Edinaldo Francelino Netto – Vera Cruz
Flavio Laeber da Silva – Jardim América
Jocinei Alcantara Chaves – Santana
João Luiz Gonçalves Rodrigues – Cariacica Sede
Lausir Rene Barcelos – Jardim América
Leonardo Dassie de Sa – Bela Aurora
Lucelio Carlos Costalonga – São João Batista
Marcio Jacinto Coelho – Morada Campo Grande
Thiago Bicalho do Amaral – Jardim Campo Grande
Zelia Aparecida Delucas – Morada Santa Fé
Zirodo Fioro – Rosa da Penha

Castelo
Luciano Dalfior – Inependência

Colatina
Anderson Comerio – Lacê
Antonio Francisco Biondo – Adélia Guiberti
Jose Gentil Wotkosky – Bairro Lace
Marcelo Augusto Woelffel Naumann – Centro
Marinete Maria Malva Mafumba – Bairro Lace
Noé Souza Cardoso – Adelia Giuberti
União de Educação e Cultura Gildasio Amado – Martinelli

Conceição da Barra
Luciel Queiroz Carrafa – Braço do Rio
Rafael Gildemar Lopes – Marcilio Dias II

Ecoporanga
Marilson Curty Delogo – Vila Nova

Guarapari
Gustavo Partelli Grasse – Santa Mônica
Jacir Pereira de Oliveira – Tartauga
Jussara Maria Coelho Sampaio – Praia do Morro
Mariano Ferreira Filho – Meaipe
Weslei Assis da Silva – Praia do Morro

Ibiraçu
Ana Batista dos Santos – Bragatto
Italo Pianca Locateli – Centro
Natalino Ramos – Campagnaro

Ibitirama
Francisco de Assis Lemos Faleiro – ME – Distrito de Santa Maria

Itaguassu
Fernando Covre – Itaimbé

Itapemirim
Maxwell do Nascimento Rohr – Itaipava

Jerônimo Monteiro
Vilmar Lugão de Brito – Centro

Linhares
Cidinei Rosa – Movelar
Jackson Luiz Gomes Santos – São José
Kellen Carvalho Lopes – Colina
Lourival Alves de Oliveira – Bairro Conceição
Oberdan Marcos Borges de Souza – Aviso
Ricardo Wand Del Rey Oliveira Santos – Bebedouro
Rogerio Marinato – Santa Cruz

Mantenópolis
Roger Paizante da Silva – Centro

Marataízes
Luciano Fernando Carneiro – Barra de Itapemirim
Luis Carlos Martins Dias – Barra

Nova Venécia
Pedro Augusto de Souza Albano – Beira Rio

Pancas
Hudson Taylor Strey – Distrito de Laginha
Rosangela Mapeli Coelho – Centro

Piuma
Rosangela de Souza – Itaputanga

Rio Novo do Sul
Andrea Costa de Oliveira – Centro

Santa Leopoldina
Monique Leppaus – Centro

Santa Maria do Jetibá
Angelo Gums – Zona Rural

São Gabriel da Palha
Natalino Sacht – Santa Teresinha

São Mateus
Wembley Nobre Quartezani – Fatima

Serra
Adriana Maleno Anacleto – Praia de Carabeus
Alessandro Carlos Silva Laranja – Andre Carloni
Alexandro Kruger Franca – Cidade Continental
Associação Biblica e Cultural da Serra – Jardim Tropical
Edgar Tuao Gomes – Jardim Limoeiro
Fabio Vial Brzesky – Laranjeiras Velha
Gisele Ferreira Pires – Morada Laranjeiras
Kevner Francisco Antonacci Silva – Pr. Laranjeiras
Makson Rosa dos Santos – Centro
MRJS Logística e Transportes Ltda – Civit I
Rosane Caxambu Machado – Cidade Continental
Tadeu de Araujo Coutinho – Jacaraipe
Weliton Miranda – Pitanga
Willian Paiva Mariano – Boa Vista II

Viana
Jeferson Marcos de Aquino – Vila Bethânia
Marcia Nabias Ferrari – Arlindo Villachi
Willian Marcelino Monteiro – Marcilio de Noronha

Vila Velha
Dercio Jose Keller – Praia da Costa
Djalma Alvermaz Arruda – Vila Nova
Elizabeth Dariva – Glória
Francisco Correia – Gloria
Geovani da Motta Leite – Cocal Santa Mônica
Geraldo Henrique Bernardo – Santa Mônica
Helena Rezende Mazoco – Santos Dumont
João Guilherme Bregonci de Siqueira – Cobilândia
Julio Cezar Noya Lopes – Santa Mônica
Julio Cesar Perin Ambrozini – Barra do Jucu
Karla Costa Moura – Guarantuns
Luis Paulo Pin – Aribiri
Paulo Cesar Quirino Alves – Residencial Coqueiral
Reinaldo Silva dos Santos – Jardim Colorado
Ricardo Boguidan Cavalieri – Ibes
Roberto Emenes Bento – Nova América
Romildo Jose Nicolini – Vila Nova
Vander Bayer Pinna – Aribiri
Wlaquires Meireles de Souza – Nova Rosa da Penha I

Vitória
Carlos Eduardo Gouvea Vassena – De lourdes
Carlos Hentique Pacheco Grillo – De Lourdes
Fabricio Paulino Alves – Jabour
Francisco Vieira Lima Neto – Jardim da Penha
Giulia Malenza – Ilha do Fade
Jaime Rodrigues Nogueira – Bento Ferreira
Maria Marta Pessoti Vescovi – Jardim da Penha
Paulo Jorge Pavani Neves – Mata da Praia
Raynold Nascimento Coelho – Santa Luzia
Stan Fundações e Construções Civis Ltda – Santa Lucia
Tiago Almeida de Medeiros – Ilha do Boi

Voltar para Nossos Clientes

Nossa Loja OnlineClique Aqui