Clientes Distrito Federal

CLIENTES ATENDIDOS POR CIDADES
Distrito Federal / DF

Brasilia
Alessandro Rodrigues Faria – Jardim Botânico
Amilcar Ramirez Figueiredo Moreira de Lemos – SMPW
Associação Eco Ambiental ONG – Asa Sul
Augusto Cesar Bittencourt Pires – Setor Sudoeste
Carlos Alberto Milhomem – Setor Central
Carlos Mauricio Correa – Recando das Emas
Civil Engenharia Ltda – SCIA
Clemilton Oliveira Rodrigues Junior – Sobradinho I
Condominio do Edificio Eldorado – Asa Azul
Condominio Residencial Parque das Aguias – Aguas Claras
Clevane Robeiro Pereira Valle – Asa Norte
Denise Rosseto – Jardim Botânico
Fernando Cordeiro – Condomínio Bem Estar
Fernando Fortes de Valencia – Asa Norte
Fernando Gerson Ortiz Rosa – Asa Norte
Flavio Correa de Souza – Setor Central
Jason Ribeiro Amorim – Parqua Way
Joaquim Teixeira de Brito – Sobradinho
Hugo Ribeiro de Araujo – Setor Norte
Josié Ferreira de Souza – Park Way
Juliano Suzin dos Santos – Asa Norte
Juvenal Amancio de Oliveira – Asa Norte
Kaio Koerichi – Tororó
Leonardo Olivio Inatoni – Nucleo Bandeirantes
Marcelo Santiago Garcia – Asa Sul
Marco Tulio Ibiturana – Nucleo Bandeirante
Marisa Sanches Faria – Asa Sul
Raphael Barp Garcia – Setor Fabitacional Tororó
Rogério Cardoso Reuter – Condomínio Vivendas Alvorada II
Sergio Henrique Caputo Bastos – SMPW
Wanderley de Souza Pinto – Vila Planalto
Washington Gomes do Carmo – Jardim Botânico

Brazlândia
Jorge de Souza – Incra

Cruzeiro
Josias Carlos Dias – Cruzeiro Novo

Gama
Carla Cristina Meo de Souza – Setor Norte
Carlos Rogério Guimarães Nazário – Setor Oeste
Fabio de Sousa Lima – Gama
Geosafa Bezerra de Araujo – Gama
Ricardo Costa – Setor Norte
Supermercado Silva e Santos Ltda – Gama

Guará
Maria Coeli Povoa – Residencial Guará – Guará / DF
Salomão Assis da Rocha Cavalcante – Guara II

Lago Norte
Deusemar Siqueira D’Avila de Carvalho – SHIN
Eduardo Clemente – SHIN
Ludmila Pires Fernandes – SHIN
Regina Coelli Pinheiro Valin – SHIN

Lago Sul
Alvaro Luis Pereira Ribeiro – Lago Sul
Angelhito Paulino Rocha – Lago Sul
Francisco Luiz Danna – Lago Sul
João Batista Abreu de Oliveira Filho – Lago Sul
Jose Olavio Castelo Branco Felicio Junior – Condomínio Ville de Montegne
Juli Nunes Pereira – Condominio Solar de Brasilia
Luiz Mauricio de Aquino Maffia – SHIS
Roslay Rodrigues Coelho Midlej – Lago Sul
Sandra Waleska Pereira Barbosa – Lago Sul

Paranoá
Everaldo Rodrigues Costa – Paranoá

Planaltina
Luis Carlos Wendt Knebel – Setor Administrativo

Riacho Fundo
Jaice Luiz Batista de Oliveira – Riacho Fundo I

Samambaia
Carlos Roberto Alves Lopes – Samambaia Norte
Enart Comércio e Confecções de Painéis Ltda – Samambáia Norte
Levi Vaz de Souza – ME – Samambaia Norte
Vitalino Barbo Ferreira Junior – Samambaia
Welington Alves da Silva – Samambaia Norte

São Sebastião
João Pedro Alves – Vila Nova
Jose Antonio Soares Azevedo – Centro
Leonardo Breda – Morro Azul

Sobradinho
Antonio Carlos Silva Fonseca – Região dos Lagos
Clemilton Oliveira Rodrigues Junior – Sobradinho I
Daniele Siqueira de Seixas – Sobradinho
Deni Silva – Sobradinho
Dulce Jose de Souza – Recanto dos Nobres
Everton Kischlat – Sobradinho
Everton Pereira da Silva – Sobradinho
Ilmar dos Reis Calcado – Sobradinho I
Jedenildo Oliveira dos Santos – Sobradinho
Silvério Mario Costa Oliveira – Sobradinho I

Taguatinga
Carlos Cesar Correa dos Santos – Vicente Pires
Elza Satomi Ito – Aguas Claras
Eva dos Santos Gomes – Taguatinga Norte
Fausto Mesquita – Taguatinha Norte
Iracema Medeiros de Almeida – Condominio Primavera
Itamar Bronzio Paignez – Taguatinga Sul
Joaquim Batista de Macedo – Taguatinga Norte
Leone Oliveira da Paixão – Taguatinga Norte
Roberta Fernandes Castor – Vicente Pires
Sacaria Progresso Ltda – ME – Taguatinga Sul
Taqueo Inoue – Taguatinga Sul
Walder Santos Leite Bessa – Taguatinga Norte
Zilda Ledo Neves – Taguatinga Sul

Voltar para Nossos Clientes

Nossa Loja OnlineClique Aqui