Clientes Bahia

CLIENTES ATENDIDOS POR CIDADES
Bahia / BA

Abrantes
Jose Rodrigues da Costa – Vila de Abrantes

Alagoinhas
Aline Santos Cerqueira – Alagoinhas Velhas
Antonio Carlos da Silva – Centro
Joel Alves de Souza Filho – Alagoinhas Velha
Ricardo Santa Anna Lima – Centro

Amargosa
Rural Park Produções Eventos Hotelaria Ltda – Zona Rural

Ananindeua
Thiago Oliveira de Brito – Maguari

Barreiras
Aldemir Miranda Rodrigues – Ouro Branco
Clayton Rocha Gomes – Centro
Dorival Jose de Souza – Parque Santa Lucia
Jaques Batista de Souza – Centro
Katia Miranda de Souza – Sandra Regina
Marcia Ines Pieczur – Jardim Imperial

Boa Vista do Tupim
Gedson Passos Santos – Centro

Caetité
Hotel Vila Nova do Principe Ltda – Centro

Camaçari
Jair Santos Almeida – Gravatá
Valdir Barbosa – Piaçaueira

Canarana
Olavo Gomes de Novaes – Centro
Vitor Duarte – Centro

Candeias
Gilson Evangelista – Triângulo

Capim Grosso
Jose Roberto Novais Santos – Centro
Ticupol Com Utilidades para o Lar – EPP – São Luiz

Chorrochó
Mark Saulo de Menezes Belfort – Centro

Conceição de Coité
Cleusa Rodrigues de Lima – Aroeira

Condeúba
Ademar Souza Brito – Centro
Pedro Pinheiro da Lima – Bairro Paulo IV
Vanício Neres Teixeira – Divino Espirito Santo

Cruz das Almas
Maria Oliveira Torres – Passinhos
Mateus de Oliveira Landi – Centro
Sergio Schwarz da Rocha – Centro

Dias D’Avila
Daniel Ferreira da Silva – Centro
Edmundo Carvalho Junior – Jardim Alvorada
KLM Serviços Educacionais Ltda – Garcia D’Avila

Entre Rios
Joane Batista Santana dos Reis – Centro

Eunápolis
Jordão Material de Construção Ltda – Moisés Reis

Feira de Santana
Associação Biblida e Cultural das Boas Novas – Serraria Brasil
Elismar Souza Costa Filho – Mangabeira
Fab Med Distribuidora Hospitalar Ltda – Subae
Cristiane Fraga Almeida – Pedra de Descanso
Gilberto Costa Barbosa – Brasilia
Leonardo Alves Dourado de Alcantara – Centro
Luciano Alves Fonseca Junior – Brasilia
Roberto Vasconcelos Cortês – Centro

Guanambi
Adilson Andrade de Almeida – Fazenda Caiçara
Diogenes Guimarães Souza – Paraiso
Sergio Emanuel Gomes da Silva – Bela Vista

Iaçu
Bruno Calmon Carvalho Sampaio – Cantro

Igaporã
Jacson Marques Laranjeira – Cidade Nova

Ilhéus
Anderson Roque Rocha – Ilhéus II
Antonio Luiz do Amaral Mello – São Francisco
Carlos Alberto Silva Lima – Centro
Chirstian Loretz – Malhado
Geraldino Oliveira Leão – Nelson Costa
Marcelo Carvalho de Souza – Loteamento Atlântico
Paulo Eduardo de Rezendo Torres – Centro
Paulo Eduardo Nogueira de Carvalho – Jardim Atlântico
Ronaldo de Jesus Santana – Pontal
Scala Madeireira Ltda – Malhado

Inahmbupe
Eduardo Silva Couto – Centro
Jandelson Oliveira Nery – Centro

Ipiaú
Fabiana Novaes Lima de Oliveira – Centro
Italva Almeida Moreira – Centro

Ipirá
Joel Souza de Carvalho – Tamburi

Irecê
Associação Biblica e Cultural de Ministros do Reino – Sede

Itaberaba
Patricia Silva Alves – Detetizadora Profilaxia – Centro
Ricardo de Jesus Pimentel de Sá – Bairro Batalhão

Itabuna
Associação Biblica e Cultural dos Defensores do Reino de Deus – Santo Antonio
Rita de Cassia Oliveira Lavinsky – Pontalzinho

Itamaraju
Zilma Brito Gomes – BHN

Itaparica
Gilda Bispo Pereira Macedo – Galvão

Itapetinga
Jaderlei Carlos Pereira – Clodoaldo Costa

Jabaquara
Carlos Roberto Leonello – Centro

Jequié
Arlenio Pereira da Silva Filho – São Jose
Augusto Cesar Almeida da Silva – São Jose
Expert Ensino Pré Vestibular Comércio e Representação Ltda – Centro
Manoel Francisco de Souza Neto – Jequiezinho

Juazeiro
Araldo Damasceno de Oliveira – Country Club
Helio Ferreira de Souza – Santo Antonio

Lauro de Freitas
Cesar de Jesus Guimarães – Jockey Club
Jacivana Santos Mafra – Centro
Lais Diniz Lima Tesacarolo – Bairro Caji
Luzinete Soares Brasileiro – Centro
Maria Edite Almeida Yamashita – Miragem
Sanear Saúde Ambiental Ltda – Vila Praiana
Sylvio Antonio Maia Netto – Loteamento Miragem

Livramento de Nossa Senhora
Elber Antonio Tanajura Machado – Santa Cruz

Luiz Eduardo Magalhães
Deise Elmara Dias Leão – J.K
Fernando de Melo Moreira – Centro
Michel César de Quadros – Jardim Alvorada
Nestor Miguel Meier – Centro

Madre de Deus
Marcia Virginia de araujo Neves – Centro

Malhada
Heyde Lara Costa Silva – Centro

Maraú
Geraldo Bicalho de Melo – Barra Grande

Medeiros Neto
Marcos Antonio Bispo dos Santos – Capixaba

Mucugê
Ala Luisa Santos Pimentel – Centro

Nazaré
Iracema Andrade dos Santos – Mulungus

Paratinga
Carlos Cesar Carinhanha Ramos – Alcides de O Dourado

Paulo Afonso
Raphael Tenorio e Silva – Centro
Sebastião de Souza Carvalho Junior – Centro

Pojuca
Viviane Liger Fadini – Inocoop

Porto Seguro
AD Higienização Ambiental Ltda – Campinho

Posto da Mata
Rafael Ferreira dos Santos – Centro

Presidente Tancredo Neves
Ritaline dos Santos Silva – Ginásio

Riacho da Santana
Jacson Marques Laranjeira – Centro

Ribeira do Pombal
Antonio Carlos Rangel da Silva Filho – Zona Oeste
Geysa Margarida Borges de Oliveira – Centro
Onildo Souza de Mattos Junior – Centro

Rio de Contas
José Porta – Sossego

Salvador
Aço 50 Engenharia e Empreendimentos Ltda – Parque Bela Vista
Adriano Dias Meyer – Roma
Alexsandro da Silva Souza – Saboeiro
Almir Alves Ferreira Juniot – IAPI
Antonio Carlos Francisco – Tancredo Neves
Antonio Laurenço Neto – Pituba
Augusto Seroes – Jardim Brasilia
Ayda Grave Monteiro – Narandiba
Barra Frios Comércio de Alimentos Ltda – Barra
Celso Ricardo Santos Dorea – Imbuí
Criante Comunicação Integrada Ltda – Caminho das Árvores
Cristia Medeiros Teixeira Sousa – Periperi
Dirceu Di Bittencourt Filho – Pituba
Edcarlos Santana Viana – Uruguai
Ederaldo Silva Machado – São Caetano
Edson da Silva Santos – Santa Monica
Eldon Rebouças Maciel – Itapoan
Elias Trindade Dias – Paralela
Elisangela Silva – Candeal Pequeno
Elvia Martins Falcão Souza – Liberdade
Everaldo Santos de Oliveira – Stella Mares
Expressa Distribuidora de Medicamentos Ltda – Vila Laura
Fabio da Silva Lourencine – Boca do Rio
Fabricio Santana Nogueira – Coutos
Fagner Bonfim Alves – Ribeira
Fatima Monteiro Andrade Monteiro – Piatã
Gineusa Santos da Silva – Coutos
Givaldo Batista de Santana – Saúde
Gonçalo Ferreira Simões – Itapuã
Handytech Informática e Eletrônica ltda – Porto Seco Pirajá
Helio Menezes Lisboa – Chame-Chame
Helio Rafael Santos de Souza – Barbalho
Igor da Silva Almeida Pires – Costa Azul
Inara Sousa Silva – Caminho das Arvores
Incompre Construtora e Comércio de Materiais de Construções Ltda – Ribeira
Jeremias Batista Costa – Ribeira
João Augusto de Almeida – Paripe
Jose Jorge Reimão Barreto – Imbui
Josefa Dorinete Ferreira da Silva – São Cristovão
Luiz Alberto dos Santos Sena – Paripe
Luiz Claudio Santos de Almeida – 3ª Etapa
Luiz Eduardo Garboggini dos Santos Guerra – Itaigara
Marcos Alan Luz Souza – Centro
Maria Lucia Bispo da Anunciação – Arenoso
Mariana Marilia da Silva – Boca do Rio
Marconi Oliveira Silva – Liberdade
Mauricio Marcolino da Rocha – Jardim Nova Esperança
Mauro Marconi – Cosme de Farias
Nadilson Jose Andrade Silva – Luiz Anselmo
Naiara Magalhães Silva – Pituaçu
Neemias Portugal dos Santos – Rui Barbosa
Osana dos Santos – Vila Rui Barbosa
Pacífico Comércio e Serviços de Combustíveis Ltda – Horto Florestal
Paulo Felipe Matos de Souza – Stella Maris
Paulo Sergio Barbosa Lima – Massaranduba
Pirangi Texteis Ltda – Merces
Rafael Sanches Silva – Plataforma
Ricardo Jose Gomes – Imbuí
Rita de Cassia Brito da Silva – Boca do Rio
Rita de Cassia Ribeiro Rodrigues – Costa Azul
Robson Reis de Queiroz – Comercio
Semirames Aurea Coutinho Luz – Piatã
Sergio Luis Silva Conceição – Roma
SENAI – Serviço Nacional de Aprendizagem Industrial – Bonfim
Simone Barbosa da Silva – LG do Sieiro
Tainá Reverendo Coutinho – Federação
Thais Carvalho da Purificação Costa – Ribeira
Ualas Silva Santos – Fazenda Grande do Retiro
Valdinei Anunciação Santos – Plataforma
Vagner Lino da Silva – Cosme de Freitas
Victor Felipe Marx Nascimento – São Caetano
Wellington da Costa Floriano – Fazenda Grande do reito
Wildson Palmenira Meirelles – Uruguai

Santa Cruz das Almas
Carolina Yamamoto Santos Martins – Loteamento São José

Santo Amaro
Emanoel Ribeiro – Centro

Santo Antonio de Jesus
Josenei Veiga – Centro

Santo Estevão
Dimas Bonfim da Silva Soares – Centro

São Felipe
Fernando Oliveira Sales – Centro

São Gonçalo dos Campos
Antonielson Soares Cazumbá – Santo Antonio

Senhos do Bonfim
Adriana da Silva Cunha Vilas Boas – Santos Dumont

Serrinha
Miraci Pimentel Santos – Bairro Ginásio

Simões Filho
Core Lazer e Saúde Ltda – Cia 1
Funghi Gourmet Prod. e Com. de Alimentos EIRELI – ME – Fazenda Colmeia
Ivan Gomes Souza – Conjunto Simões Filho
Josefa Macedo das Santos – Parque Continental

Teixeira de Freitas
Leonardo Lucio Monteiro de Barros Medeiros – Cond. Terras da Bahia

Valença
Espedito Teles das Neves Junior – Graça

Varzea Nova
Marcos Pereira Alves – Centro

Vera Cruz
Colégio Estadual Desembargador Julio Virginio de Santana – Mar Grande
Godson Albuquerque Santos Castro – Aratuba

Vitória da Conquista
Fabiola Barreto Souza – Alto Maron

Xique Xique
Adriano da Cunha Souza – Centro

Wanderley
Carlos Humberto Santana Pereira – Centro

Voltar para Nossos Clientes